|
|
Parker,Dorothy;, ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Parker,Dorothy;, After Such Pleasures NY: Sun Dial Press 1940 Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 232 pp; tan cloth w/black title on spine and stamped decoration on front; edgeworn, bumped corners; interior tight, complete, pages clean; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Parker,Dorothy;, Death & Taxes Garden City, NY: Sun Dial Press 1939 Hardcover Hardcover, 12mo, 62 pp; black cloth w/gilt title & decoration on spine; edgeworn, bumped corners, interior tight, clean, & complete; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Parker,Dorothy;, Death and Taxes NY: The Viking Press 1931 Hardcover Good/- no dustjacket, 2nd printing. Gift inscription and former owner's name on the front flyleaf, cover sunned. Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Parker,Dorothy;, Sunset Gun Garden City, NY: Sun Dial Press 1941 - reprint of 1928 edition Hardcover Hardcover in dj, 8vo, 75 pp; book & dj edgeworn w/bumped corners; dj price clipped; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker,Dorothy;, on Abookstop.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Parker,Dorothy;, on Anovelideabooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Beasleybooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Bibliodisia.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Bookendsusedbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on C-books.co.uk Parker,Dorothy;, on Carmsrarebooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Chapter1.co.za Parker,Dorothy;, on Claytonbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Dauntlessbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Dunbarbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Everybookintheworld.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Firsteditiontoo.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Genethebookpeddler.com
| Parker,Dorothy;, on Ginny6books.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Go-bookworld.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Grendelbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Guthriebooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Hay-on-wyebooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Hoffmansbookshop.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Jacksonst-books.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Jondalbook.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Kbookscanada.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Kjcactus.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Leurabooks.com.au Parker,Dorothy;, on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Parker,Dorothy;, on Myperfectbook.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Olmsteadbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Onceuponatimebooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Pandy-books.com
| Parker,Dorothy;, on Parigibooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Peakirkbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Pellabooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Snowdensbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Parker,Dorothy;, on Thebooksend.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Tulsabooksinc.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Turnthepagebooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Twicesoldtales.ca Parker,Dorothy;, on Vintage-books.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Wellfleetbooks.com Parker,Dorothy;, on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|