|
|
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The Dutch Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin Co. 1911 Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 190 pp; edgewear, bumped corners; charming vignette of a Dutch boy & girl on cover; book tight & complete; illustrated by the author in black & white; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The Filipino Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1923 Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 151 pp; edgeworn, bumped corners, a few stains on cover & a few small ones in the text; tight & complete; black & white illustrations; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The French Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1918 - 1st edition Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 202 pp; edgeworn, bumped corners, 5 pp dogeared; black & white illustrations inside, text clean, tight & complete; attractive red, blue & black vignette of 2 French children on front cover; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The Japanese Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1912 Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 178 pp; light edgewear, fo name on 2nd flyleaf; text clean, book tight & complete; Illustrated by the author in black & white. Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The Pickaninny Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin 1931 - 1st edition Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 153 pp; edgewear, bumped corners,fo name on front flyleaf & on "This book belongs to" page; gift inscription on the last text page; rest of text clean, book tight & complete; Illustrated by the author in blk & white. Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, The Pioneer Twins Boston: Houghton Mifflin Co. 1927 - 1st edition Hardcover Hardcover, 8vo, 222 pp; edgewear, bumped corners, 2 stains on front cover, a few small stains in text; book tight & complete, illustrated by the author in black & white; Texas residents will have state tax added to their bill. Price:
75.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Agorabooks.net Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Antiquarianbooks.biz Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Argyleemporium.com.au Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Beasleybooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bibliodisia.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bluejacketbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bluemountainbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bookbomb.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bookhousestl.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Booklionshop.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Bookmarcsonline.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Booksofaurora.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Brimstonesbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Ccantiquesandbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Charteroakbooks.net
| Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Circlecitybooks.net Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Doubleupbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Eveleighbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Gloversbookery.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Grendelbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Hammondsbooks.net Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Karenmillward.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Midwaybook.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Oldkidsbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Onceuponatimebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Peakirkbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Polesworthbookshop.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Ponybooksales.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Quercusbooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Rareandrecent.com
| Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Readinghabit.com.au Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Sales.acornbookshop.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Sleepysidebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Solomonsminebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Sunflowerbooksales.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Swantradingcompany.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Tatteredjacket.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Thebooksend.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Theridgebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Turnthepagebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Uncommonbooksonline.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Vanessaparkerrarebooks.com Perkins,Lucy Fitch;, on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|